Showing 121-140 of 6,614 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
121 Safon68740.9210-92829
122 KoreXpain681040.6510-101704
123 Kaffy (dead)67411.639-27322
124 SHERIFF ALMATY67690.979-59557
125 Mop94ek661090.6110-89608
126 user651130.588-80070
127 Rieftoorge (dead)64511.258-78181
128 Sanguine (dead)641750.376-68466
129 JohnSliva63193.3220-92861
130 Crazydog62203.1018-82386
131 DRAD61491.248-128044
132 tdark601670.367-79770
133 WildHunter59431.378-68486
134 Batista (dead)59481.238-45269
135 VKBR (dead)59920.647-50794
136 Njdeh592630.226-68243
137 Daedrax58491.187-61951
138 Castiel (dead)581120.529-43770
139 narg57620.928-41622
140 super571650.356-37854