Showing 121-140 of 3,041 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
121 Leo_The_Great7170.394-8403
122 Stain (dead)7190.354-14240
123 [MARINES] Col. Trauman7250.272-2884
124 SHAMAN89rus (dead)7290.233-4643
125 Yana Smit (dead)7380.182-596
126 Ricky7430.163-5241
127 slayzer7610.112-8615
128 CbIHOK (dead)7690.102-5070
129 Mefiu31660.864-8490
130 Cardozo (dead)680.673-6435
131 Goose680.673-2895
132 dmcar680.673-3136
133 Kain (dead)6100.5522525
134 Kevek (dead)6130.433-594
135 PROROK (dead)6130.434-2843
136 WildChild6170.334-8657
137 ITA_Enzo736200.293-5357
138 Diego6310.193-2387
139 Sasza (dead)6490.122-369
140 Lars-Jonas (dead)521.674-2513