Showing 1-20 of 363 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
1 (OPG) SLAVYAN122901.3416-939785
2 Fox Nation113432.5719-770621
3 Barry O.100721.3715-1230725
4 Kobe901080.839-145140
5 Communist88441.9615-321967
6 Fake do Italia761160.658-112620
7 Zolotoikluchik (dead)67451.4615-549730
8 Kiev Cop (dead)671650.409-393436
9 ???? ??? ???? (dead)61481.2410-483895
10 Dragon6759371.559-237531
11 (T.W.A.T)SilentBeast591340.447-951096
12 HandSolo58441.2914-423492
13 DaBoy [MOSIN BOYZ]50301.618-648835
14 Mr.Bear48510.928-138061
15 12347431.0711-286662
16 Waflya46510.8810-343309
17 The OWL[HOO]41221.7810-1341914
18 Kaffy (dead)41261.527-27321
19 FRAEROK39301.2613-375289
20 DANIEL LOPES (dead)36470.7510-217225