Showing 1-20 of 214 items.
Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
1mouse168208.4034-8588364
2Maximos91661.3817-655502
3[OPG] SLAVYAN61262.3518-2321257
4Rub1con5395.8918-3036099
5Barry O52202.6011-3594336
6popakesha46411.1211-1515951
7[GrupoDelta]Necrow25211.198-2303719
8Pososite Pisos23201.157-189018
9Marcos Gabriel23270.859-77951
10Friendly Noob22240.927-90118
11moin moin19440.434-141860
12kosty18300.605-465824
13mcdim18340.534-120029
14-GS-Pro Player1553.007-1634172
15Zaphod14370.383-594432
16ManInTheMiddle14400.353-15851
17El Pisosio14470.305-82277
18Miporim13380.343-4721
19Preacher12230.52430910
20Toms11180.614-3564

This website is not affiliated or authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s. Bohemia Interactive, ARMA, DAYZ and all associated logos and designs are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.