Showing 41-60 of 6,298 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
41 axolotl2914750.6112-376531
42 Mr. Meowington2892101.3825-328580
43 Gizy (dead)2883000.9621-373157
44 Devil2762261.2216-251705
45 ITA_Enzo732412860.8416-317220
46 Hermit 239922.6017-213944
47 AdamX (dead)2342111.1111-196074
48 [moH] dragoness (dead)2185680.388-249061
49 Gribochek2102480.8514-160766
50 (AGK) Chuleone (dead)2074410.4712-244914
51 wih582034480.4511-202055
52 matheus (dead)1953280.5910-178681
53 GENERAL MARK MILLEY1885390.357-213284
54 xXHoPpYXx (dead)1821441.2612-200183
55 lul(idi nahui ok?)1752260.7714-162436
56 Do Bronx174872.0021-208590
57 loftc1692970.578-158859
58 Patolino (dead)1602370.6813-145385
59 Maximos (dead)1591860.8513-209224
60 Eduardo1591880.859-134881