Showing 21-40 of 4,816 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
21 FRAEROK3414440.7715-375289
22 Waflya3415020.6811-343309
23 Zolotoikluchik (dead)3313680.9015-549730
24 -GS-Pro Player3271142.8426-454345
25 Communist3162081.5121-321967
26 4eGevara2961981.4921-306457
27 1232862581.1024-286662
28 Devil2762261.2216-251705
29 Lolekon2481831.3514-371906
30 Dragon672481941.2713-237531
31 AdamX (dead)2342111.1011-196074
32 Kobe1923020.6312-145140
33 Mr. Meowington1791071.6620-204926
34 Mr.Bear1752270.7710-138061
35 [Fury] Justin1701221.3818-128498
36 Tadpole [MOSIN BOYZ]164632.5617-145360
37 ImYourBoogieMan1601780.8917-158364
38 DANIEL LOPES (dead)1533250.4711-217225
39 Sumathbrod148682.1417-127976
40 Enzof141383.6222-245410