Showing 21-40 of 3,042 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
21 The Man88441.9617-116996
22 Jeffnut (dead)871210.7110-83106
23 HandSolo83451.8025-67757
24 VERTIGO82990.8216-91259
25 El DIablo821080.7510-85440
26 Wolfan74411.7612-76359
27 Zorro (dead)74711.039-52495
28 Crazydog71154.4419-63949
29 4eGevara67571.1610-54786
30 Szymon (dead)64830.7615-79616
31 chalon61770.787-59211
32 MamaeTiltei54441.207-37769
33 mcdim542100.266-44504
34 ~6yxapuk~51461.0910-66535
35 RNS (dead)51600.847-39404
36 HappySniper RTB50381.2810-78797
37 Swamp Thing49630.779-60970
38 DED NEGAN471140.4110-71151
39 Dragoness (dead)461240.376-47323
40 HONG KONG COP (dead)451080.417-48399