Showing 161-180 of 4,816 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
161 Diego21590.357-21984
162 Ponchik (dead)211060.203-19176
163 Hisoka20330.598-23477
164 Apa (dead)20340.575-39554
165 Toms20370.535-12668
166 Tross20420.475-8261
167 Alt_Capone20420.475-8305
168 CDAB20540.366-27997
169 AnimalMum (dead)20550.364-19972
170 SHAMAN89rus (dead)20960.214-14692
171 GunslingerTheGunslinger (dead)19440.425-4996
172 BiBa19510.373-14313
173 212hi19690.274-16332
174 John Carter1891.808-6166
175 pc (dead)18180.956-17494
176 Batista18200.865-14238
177 lukas18240.724-10022
178 Waren18250.698-11492
179 Edmunds18330.534-12972
180 DED NEGAN (dead)18590.305-79969