Showing 1-20 of 123 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
1 tuxi59391.4810-280646
2 HandSolo25025.0025-67757
3 El DIablo25112.089-85440
4 stinger2292.209-10151
5 Barry O.2192.107-180093
6 popakesha21220.918-272420
7 VanderDurst1882.006-129135
8 The OWL[HOO] (dead)18151.137-221841
9 Szymon (dead)1762.4312-79616
10 The Man17121.315-116996
11 Ash Williams [OPZ]16016.0016-31352
12 GHOUST [BiH]1381.445-18717
13 (T.W.A.T)SilentBeast13380.333-151750
14 SlayerFromMyshkino (dead)1224.007-23930
15 WildHunter1271.507-30758
16 KreoL1023.337-13249
17 VERTIGO1023.339-91259
18 Jeffnut (dead)951.504-83106
19 JimbleBimble8100.734-8182
20 Kalash Crimi [Bandido]8140.534-124421