Showing 1-20 of 117 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
1 mouse aka Flankerz59115.3626-758144
2 Raubtier (dead)36123.0019-121243
3 Danny-PC (dead)27241.138-40925
4 The OWL[HOO]2564.1715-201410
5 SCREAMINSOUL2438.0012-194681
6 NinJa24280.866-37133
7 Barry O. (dead)2045.008-209074
8 Kracken (dead)16190.845-19233
9 kcoIin14200.703-91805
10 Giu (dead)1326.509-12865
11 KoreXpain1371.8610-12098
12 Jeffnut12101.205-63576
13 Avja1133.678-13983
14 Kobe1181.384-40699
15 [T.W.A.T] AmeliƩ (dead)11101.104-57439
16 Sin (dead)11450.243-81993
17 Nojus (dead)10120.834-19628
18 Dr. Mantis Toboggen919.006-16864
19 Hermit 824.007-10273
20 Blind8110.737-8664