Showing 1-20 of 49 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
1 Barry O2354.6011-2949798
2 Rub1con1728.5012-1943552
3 user732.335-1052318
4 Irish7230.302-1321905
5 Stefan2223632.005-59870
6 SCREAMINSOUL632.005-2070354
7 [OPG] SLAVYAN515.005-1654258
8 Necrow[TheBest]531.673-1956260
9 (T.W.A.T)BritishBeast551.005-1859943
10 PLAYER 15100.503-18665
11 HandSolo414.003-1020126
12 Tommy Angel Jr422.004-142254
13 Mr. Meowington340.753-443412
14 Taras280.251-57596
15 Bonecolector120.5012725
16 Eli180.131-43481
17 Moon190.111-150911
18 =dk=00-02500
19 Ed McMuffin00-017970
20 Frank Carbonell00-02500