Showing 81-100 of 531 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
81 Satan5230.222-6730
82 IceCreAm450.803-4406
83 will450.804-5882
84 Wizzo de retour470.572-58185
85 Molent4110.363-107
86 CLopez4120.332-6958
87 Burnsy4130.313-19364
88 Kefir4140.292-1568
89 kawan4180.223-2836
90 Psycho Mantis4270.153-2670
91 MattX4310.1324142
92 OZON67130-3-36234
93 w00tnes30-3-4752
94 reimari313.003-4137
95 Lars331.003-3836
96 Calvin Candie331.002-480196
97 AnimalMum350.602-31906
98 Saddankiller360.5011040
99 Ferret360.502-2213
100 Cardozo370.432-2421