Showing 61-80 of 585 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
61 NATRID (dead)12520.233-11100
62 DrackZESS (dead)881.005-10904
63 Lecourbe (dead)12390.314-10832
64 egorik221320.175-10735
65 NaEZdnnyk (dead)10200.502-10314
66 Hermit 824.007-10288
67 james (dead)8280.292-10214
68 Mora (dead)8740.113-10162
69 Vad15450.335-9889
70 George_Smiley16540.306-9703
71 Marek (dead)7390.184-9696
72 Zolotoikluchik14101.404-9676
73 Enduro Rider (dead)641.503-9581
74 BadgerMurder (dead)11430.264-9576
75 Anten (dead)5100.504-8922
76 BIBA623.006-8853
77 Nate9130.694-8749
78 Blind9150.607-8664
79 Critical (dead)771.004-8638
80 MATADOR7110.644-8488