Showing 41-60 of 587 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
41 [El_Bandido]Necrow (dead)15190.794-20920
42 Nojus (dead)10120.834-19628
43 Kracken (dead)16190.845-19233
44 Valeriy919.008-17729
45 Wolfify13290.454-17332
46 ioann9190.474-17078
47 Dr. Mantis Toboggen1543.757-16864
48 IceColdSm (dead)14350.405-16358
49 dabig22410.544-15408
50 Avja12101.208-13983
51 Ash Williams [OPZ]2282.756-13222
52 FullSizeMax (dead)690.675-13097
53 Teniente ToReTTo981.136-13094
54 Giu (dead)14111.279-12865
55 Zeek15610.253-12454
56 Halecs7310.233-12406
57 KoreXpain15121.2510-12098
58 Topper (dead)933.005-11630
59 Zyfr11170.654-11282
60 Sanguine11430.265-11107