Showing 201-220 of 6,614 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
201 stinger (dead)38321.1910-34259
202 Wannacry (dead)29610.486-33474
203 Luna31430.727-33426
204 Professional (dead)26470.558-33407
205 Mark25380.667-33292
206 Zebachran (dead)32340.9411-33163
207 Romario_FOK (dead)18290.625-32589
208 Maksim Sukhotski221250.184-32059
209 SlayzeR (dead)19690.284-31995
210 metal35380.929-31912
211 luizd (dead)27320.848-31169
212 Giovanni Giorgio32540.596-30800
213 Hisoka31450.698-30715
214 SNVK329122.4213-30690
215 Ragnarok (dead)23280.827-30639
216 [T.W.A.T] Peter (dead)17500.346-30638
217 piyavka21590.363-30527
218 Toms30500.607-30488
219 KAMIKAz42680.627-30466
220 >[DrS]< Pelonie30360.838-30413