Showing 61-80 of 531 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
61 bigblackcock8140.573-12695
62 KreoL Urskiy8160.502-10163
63 Wannacry8390.214-25785
64 maria8420.194-64567
65 Japa8750.112-5817
66 Dragoness 751.405-156625
67 Chris-790.786-56240
68 -GS-NAREBA7110.643-127574
69 BlindOwl7150.472-6635
70 ArchangeL7190.3732693
71 Player Connect7220.323-5589
72 [T.W.A.T] AmeliƩ6110.553-515925
73 blatschko6120.503-7141
74 Tom6230.262-6868
75 XAHTEP6420.143-22643
76 Nate541.254-8709
77 SelfDaniel560.833-60729
78 Mr.Bear5110.453-364311
79 Cringe5140.362-8484
80 Wierzbowski5210.243-2462