Showing 41-60 of 6,298 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
41 ITA_Enzo732412860.8416-317220
42 123 (dead)3022971.0224-314843
43 Dragon673032391.2715-296595
44 Kobe3655610.6513-276857
45 Devil2762261.2216-251705
46 [moH] dragoness (dead)2185680.388-249061
47 (AGK) Chuleone (dead)2074410.4712-244914
48 Hermit 239922.6017-213944
49 GENERAL MARK MILLEY1885390.357-213284
50 Maximos (dead)1591860.8513-209224
51 Do Bronx174872.0021-208590
52 HappySniper RTB113661.7123-208256
53 Foxmonster153712.1515-204404
54 wih582034480.4511-202055
55 xXHoPpYXx (dead)1821441.2612-200183
56 AdamX (dead)2342111.1111-196074
57 HolyGun1321530.869-186084
58 ~6yxapuk~ (dead)1301301.0010-182464
59 IronHorse[MC]Ntnls14010130.147-181171
60 matheus (dead)1953280.5910-178681