Showing 161-180 of 6,299 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
161 George_Smiley432180.205-45688
162 SLIMER (dead)41610.677-20856
163 Smirnov (dead)41920.4510-40571
164 KAMIKAz40660.617-25041
165 POP MEISTER40401.0011-55792
166 Aladin (dead)40231.7414-48300
167 Danny4740770.525-36670
168 2D_adm39510.767-34516
169 Daedrax (dead)39381.036-51883
170 fLeShiOn. (dead)39700.565-28914
171 Delta2.238520.736-31598
172 mTscs371860.204-28010
173 Cree (dead)37600.626-46350
174 ~King Ralph II 373980.095-40915
175 PQD371050.355-46096
176 Otto37560.666-26181
177 Eemeli37820.455-28836
178 popakesha37321.1611-50530
179 Dan (dead)36820.446-34497
180 [FuRy] TheFreeDent (dead)34350.979-18862