Showing 141-160 of 6,614 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
141 Deuce1971 (dead)871550.569-58999
142 tomas491440.344-57661
143 MonsterMachine (dead)542910.195-57328
144 dmcar701150.619-57007
145 Critical68411.6613-56220
146 R_128570.499-56011
147 POP MEISTER40401.0011-55792
148 K771920.777-55005
149 Riven (dead)44401.1012-53948
150 Diego401210.3310-52884
151 Zorro (dead)49441.119-52495
152 SPARTAN (dead)52770.688-52388
153 Nhanokh (dead)46680.688-52066
154 Edmunds50740.687-51943
155 Saddam Akbar (dead)811680.487-51251
156 VKBR (dead)59920.647-50794
157 Abdula (dead)1062020.529-50541
158 popakesha37321.1611-50530
159 blue fool (dead)51560.916-49496
160 Mefiu3131171.8213-49278