Showing 121-140 of 6,614 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
121 KoreXpain681040.6510-101704
122 Safon68740.9210-92829
123 Kaffy (dead)67411.639-27322
124 SHERIFF ALMATY67690.979-59557
125 Mop94ek661090.6110-89608
126 user651130.588-80070
127 Sanguine (dead)641750.376-68466
128 Rieftoorge (dead)64511.258-78181
129 JohnSliva63193.3220-92861
130 Crazydog62203.1018-82386
131 DRAD61491.248-128044
132 tdark601670.367-79770
133 Njdeh592630.226-68243
134 VKBR (dead)59920.647-50794
135 Batista (dead)59481.238-45269
136 WildHunter59431.378-68486
137 Castiel (dead)581120.529-43770
138 Daedrax58491.187-61951
139 RivetMan (dead)572250.256-59119
140 super571650.356-37854