Showing 121-140 of 3,901 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
121 Kaffy501000.5010-60109
122 ImYourBoogieMan49880.5610-44554
123 Romik491730.285-13056
124 Hisoka47550.857-58073
125 Warless47670.707-49299
126 Stefan222346750.619-59870
127 Duke Rektem46670.696-55824
128 BioSnipe45182.5010-50948
129 AMD45560.8010-53459
130 joedo44860.517-46457
131 SharkBoy44520.856-66614
132 Mortis43590.736-32972
133 Dragon6743450.9611-65164
134 Wizzo de retour421570.276-58185
135 Tanny 41790.526-59359
136 CLEYD41520.797-49133
137 merzu411010.416-43220
138 BIBA41361.148-48482
139 Joey Karate41311.3212-31520
140 C├║DeBurro40700.576-60049