Showing 101-120 of 3,901 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
101 Kron63760.8319-67189
102 Julia621530.417-47527
103 cucumber61282.1813-58743
104 (TWAT)Sueco60401.5012-73156
105 Bullenbei├čer592540.236-63480
106 BiOhAzArD58970.607-69423
107 Dr. Mantis Toboggen58292.009-88319
108 Simens58940.628-85124
109 Noir571230.465-79000
110 sasag572690.215-62299
111 Scryser56551.0210-71314
112 Waflya561880.307-50119
113 SelfDaniel55800.696-60729
114 Phil541190.454-70237
115 Pvt Josh541780.307-41695
116 Danny-PC53920.589-40925
117 KoreXpain51261.9616-66579
118 piyavka501230.414-69405
119 maria503280.155-64567
120 X9*50810.626-57157