Showing 101-120 of 6,614 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
101 Deuce1971 (dead)871550.569-58999
102 Rener851060.807-64389
103 Chinpokomon83174.8815-59617
104 Saddam Akbar (dead)811680.487-51251
105 Smirnov (dead)812130.3810-95032
106 Litschi (dead)80900.8911-95567
107 AnimalMum781860.426-84909
108 Трифон Гаврилыч781300.609-125472
109 picke (dead)781370.5710-100446
110 Wolfan (dead)75501.5010-132933
111 Vampir741640.4514-34859
112 Pestilenz741670.445-76854
113 CARDOZO71541.3110-60993
114 Danilo PC712120.3310-61722
115 K771920.777-55005
116 will70830.848-84698
117 dmcar701150.619-57007
118 Critical68411.6613-56220
119 JayC68252.7213-123379
120 RomuTransu68411.6611-72897