Showing 61-80 of 3,901 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
61 -GS-NAREBA1272290.556-127574
62 Houdini1242680.466-145330
63 ASs23121313.9021-101590
64 Dragoness 1202390.508-156625
65 Fury Road Take me Home1163580.328-122463
66 Bambi116661.7613-163168
67 Moon1143540.327-153984
68 FRAEROK1111380.8012-119987
69 JayC110462.3915-120044
70 Villainy109681.607-125903
71 Dazur31109651.6813-104827
72 Gizy1071340.808-155153
73 George_Smiley1064930.225-139402
74 Hermit102482.139-125136
75 Taras1005190.196-58591
76 GlinoMess981410.7010-80873
77 OREO921060.8711-86369
78 nhanokh!891420.638-119016
79 picke872260.387-67117
80 Ateo831830.458-76832