Showing 41-60 of 589 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
41 I'M PRINCESS19790.243-24973
42 nathan18330.554-24640
43 C4nWolf17350.495-22195
44 JUNK17510.333-3876
45 George_Smiley16550.296-9703
46 Kracken (dead)16190.845-19233
47 -GS-Pro Player16121.335-6690
48 Dr. Mantis Toboggen1543.757-16864
49 Zeek15610.253-12454
50 [El_Bandido]Necrow (dead)15190.794-20920
51 KoreXpain15131.1510-12098
52 Vad15450.335-9889
53 Zolotoikluchik14101.404-9676
54 IceColdSm (dead)14350.405-16358
55 Joey Karate14131.087-5252
56 Giu (dead)14111.279-12865
57 Rockers14101.406-23132
58 Wolfify13290.454-17332
59 Farshik17413360.364-6848
60 Chinpokomon1326.506-5305