Showing 21-40 of 4,311 items.
Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
21Zolotoikluchik4204201.0015-366840
22Mr. Meowington4014300.9321-505778
23ConQueefTador4013231.2418-510661
24FRY3862481.5614-490578
25Calvin Candie3851213.1834-480196
26PikaNaBunda 3601622.2223-501192
27[OPG] Josslen3323181.0416-416626
28Mr.Bear3143850.8214-364311
29Myzhik3113130.9918-452427
30keypa3045360.5712-346481
31-GS-John3022131.4216-354191
32Maximos2936430.4611-488763
33[kevin]EtTuBrute2625830.458-291996
34Kobe2602970.8814-297965
35Goofy Goober2492990.8313-283048
36Shapka248813.0628-365070
37SALATIK2472011.2318-298398
38Chinpokomon239733.2727-297872
39NinJa2392211.0814-273903
40[moH] dragoness2256070.3710-242441

This website is not affiliated or authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s. Bohemia Interactive, ARMA, DAYZ and all associated logos and designs are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.