Showing 21-40 of 6,614 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
21 Jeffnut6597510.8813-621198
22 -GS-Pro Player6292722.3128-797953
23 CommunismSux6215441.1416-444994
24 Lolekon6034741.2718-769771
25 Zolotoikluchik5696580.8617-802695
26 FRAEROK (dead)5676850.8315-697720
27 Waflya (dead)5487890.6914-584587
28 4eGevara5163801.3622-585445
29 [T.W.A.T] AmeliƩ5078950.5710-505083
30 Severus4751612.9535-659847
31 GHOUST [BiH]4564071.1216-388249
32 Sumathbrod4532082.1824-529645
33 [Fury] Justin (dead)4382341.8721-472372
34 (AGK)Larry The Big Daddy (dead)4079360.4312-515065
35 Mr.Bear4034890.8215-362995
36 Kobe3945970.6613-313381
37 PikaNaBunda3731762.1218-364423
38 Gizy (dead)3363690.9121-416942
39 ImYourBoogieMan (dead)3184510.7117-349618
40 Dragon673032391.2715-296595