Showing 81-100 of 451 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
81 ITA_Enzo738230.354-317220
82 Fred P. Durst8430.192-2689
83 VanderDurst (dead)732.336-1377838
84 Zebachran (dead)761.173-33163
85 sladko dunul (dead)771.004-2502
86 ShAM (dead)780.883-4608
87 ABOBUS790.785-86919
88 Smirnov (dead)7150.475-40571
89 AdtriX7160.445-5109
90 Moo (dead)7280.255-5096
91 KawaPeo661.004-10802
92 [Gps]-Bieel (dead)680.754229
93 MaxKray690.673-3263
94 Den6120.504-15414
95 Lisu6200.302-2274
96 Spizgus (dead)6250.243-2548
97 RivetMan (dead)6390.1522840
98 (BR)Rayzin515.004-126874
99 Core2Duo515.005-13484
100 OASIS_25541.253-22101