Showing 41-60 of 452 items.
#Player NameKillsDeathsK/D RatioLast life killsHumanity (All time)
      
41 Gizy (dead)17141.216-373157
42 HandSolo17260.656-701063
43 axolotl17300.576-376531
44 blue fool (dead)16190.844-49496
45 Rieftoorge1572.148-62555
46 >[DrS]< Pelonie15180.835-30413
47 Erkan (dead)15260.585-69011
48 Chinpokomon1443.506-11926
49 Ash Williams [OPZ]1452.805-119663
50 Edmunds14131.085-51943
51 Mefiu3114131.089-49278
52 Blind14170.824-178249
53 inceal14190.746-14965
54 (OPG)Shamil13150.876-102996
55 Cakir13160.814-41731
56 BIBA1281.505-114222
57 hustler12260.466-90841
58 Roman (dead)12510.243-4135
59 SolidHammerPootle (dead)1152.2011-48241
60 Toms11130.857-30488